- USA
- New Mexico
- Albuquerque
- Spruce Park
- Short Term Stay
Spruce Park Short-Term Vacation Rentals
Find Short-Term Rentals near Spruce Park
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
About Spruce Park Short Term Stay on Park City Resort Rentals
Discover more than 1146 short term vacation rentals in Spruce Park. We have a huge number of short-term holiday rentals in or near Spruce Park. Whether you are traveling as a whole family, in groups, with friends, or solo, there are rentals that would suit your plans and budget. Short-term rental homes are perfect for those seeking to stay in Spruce Park for a short term or on a temporary basis. Park City Resort Rentals short-term stays give you the luxury of enjoying all the benefits attached to having a home. A serene environment, spacious rooms, private pools, indoor/outdoor heated swimming pools, hot tubs, self-catering, spa, and gyms are examples of such benefits. Park City Resort Rentals has plenty of vacation rentals that are available on a weekly or monthly basis in Spruce Park. A furnished short-term rental in Spruce Park comes with great amenities that would make you an unforgettable experience.
These short-term home rentals that are available in Spruce Park come in different sizes and vary according to your needs. Whatever your style or budget is, Park City Resort Rentals has got you covered; all you have to do is use our search and filter tool to find the right rental in a matter of minutes.
Park City Resort Rentals makes it easy to compare, discover and book short-term accommodations, including pet-friendly places to stay, in Spruce Park that is within your budget. Park City Resort Rentals helps you save time, and gives you hassle-free booking for your favorite short stay home.
Frequently Asked Questions About Spruce Park Short Term Stay
What are the top rated Short Term Stays in Spruce Park?
There are a lot of options in Spruce Park. If you plan on staying in the Spruce Park area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Short Term Stays in Spruce Park:
- Casa Azul.Truly the only Home Right Off the Plaza in the Heart of Old Town.
- Perfect Casita for Two; 5 min from Old Town
- Charming Tranquil ABQ Home - Nob Hill, UNM
- Sweet Historic Adobe Home in Old Town Area
- Best Location/Walkable Neighborhood/Gated Parking
- Deco Chic Casita blocks from Trendy EDO
- Bohemian ChiC SpaCation+Hotub+No Pet Fee!
- Spacious & Stocked: 2Kings+Hot Tub+Fire Pit+Family Fun
- Desert ChiC-East Downtown Casita+HoTub+No Pet Fee!
- 3 Bed/2 Bath home sleeps 6! Near Nob Hill, UNM, Uptown Shopping & Dining + More!
How much is rent for a furnished short-term stay in Spruce Park?
At Parkcityresortrentals short-term furnished accommodation in or near Spruce Park ranges from $51 to $1,502 per night.
How many holiday rentals near Spruce Park are available?
We have 1146 places to stay near Spruce Park. Check out the complete list of holiday rentals in Spruce Park to find what works for your next trip.
Can we get a self-catering short-term stay in Spruce Park?
Yes, there are 1146 self-catering short-term rental homes in Spruce Park that have hot tubs & other amenities The most popular self-catering top-rated rental homes are:
What are the best luxury short-term stays for families near Spruce Park?
There are more than 1146 luxury temporary places to stay near Spruce Park, with other amenities available according to 2026 data from Parkcityresortrentals.